INDIVIDUAL SCORING

AnglerGUIDESpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 1 TotalSpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 2 TotalFinalReleases
BELL, LYNNKRAMARZ, ROB43.2549.7533.75126.50
CAMPBELL, RUSSELLCOLLINS, SCOTT3839.543.5121
CHRISTIAN, MASEYCHRISTIAN, SCOTT40.2534.541.5116.25
DEFORD, JOHNKILPATRICK, DOUG38.538.5
DUGGER, MITCHELLLINDERMAN, KEVIN32.532.5
FISHER, GREG
GABLE, SHAWNGABLE, DON46.545.7546138.25
HAWKINS, TROYSLATER, IAN40.2543.7542.5126.50
HOLLIDAY, MIKESMITH, SHANE42.54344129.5
KATSKI, TRAVISODELL, MIKE30.2530.25
KAUFMAN, ROBCALABRO, NICHOLAS40.36.7539.25116
KENDRICK, ERICRODRIGUEZ, JOE41.7541.75
LINDERMAN, KEVINDUGGER, MITCHELL
LYNCH, MIKENYBLAD, GABE44.7544.75
MAYBERRY, WADEPONZOA, ALBERT37.541.7540.25119.50
METZLER, MIKEBARTLETT, MIKE39.7536.2539.5115.50
MILLER, CODYSTILLEY, BRIAN31.7531.75
MILLER, TRENTIRVINE, SCOTT3331.7564.75
PIEDRA, FELICIAHOLLAND, JEFFREY
PILE, ANNEFISHER, GREG
SKINNER, BRUCEDECKER, JAY43.254083.25
STOKER, ROBERTZAPATA, ALEX3236.2566.25
TACOMA, RAYJOHNSON, MARK333043106
TAVERNER, KEVINCONNELL, JAMIE4043.2533.5116.75
WILKINSONSKINNER, TONY

 

TEAM SCORING (2 ANGLERS AND GUIDE)

AnglerGUIDESpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 1 TotalSpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 2 TotalFinalReleases
CHINUNTDET, JOHNREA, JUSTIN4040
WHITCOMB, RICH
COSGROVE, PJHELWIG, GRIF43.253938.25120.5
PUSATERI, ANGELO38.753837.75114.25
GRAVETT, MATTPAULSON, BOB40.754546138.25
WARE, TIM37.254036.75114
HUNT, ANDREWHUFF, CHAD48.254750.5145.75
TISDALE, JILL
FISCHER, TIMEYMANN, DRUE
WILSON, CHRIS4040
LOWE, RYANBEIGHLEY, BOB34.2534.25
SHAW, BRENNA38.7532.571.25
MCDONNELL, IANPOLLACK, MIKE3436.2539.25109.5
MCDONNELL, MIKE45.543.7546.75136.00
MILEHAM, JOHNWOOD, SHANE31.54133.5106
HAUCKE, RANDY38.538.577
MURPHY, TONYSNELL, AARON37.54243122.50
CHOINARD, DAVE3842.2538.25118.5
O'KEEFE, RYANO'KEEFE, SEAN414233116
BAKER, ROSS41.7533.538.25109.25
REED, TJKELLY, LUKE433935117
MCCOSH, SEAN383743.25118.25
RIVOIR, ALANO'BRIEN, MIKE
ATTWOOD, JOHN
SCHAMES, BRIANWEISZ, NATHAN
SMITHS, JASON
SELLERS, ROBERTSELLERS, BO39.2544.7541.25125.25
HUNT, EDDIE41.2535.541.75118.50
SKRUMBELLOS, BRODYSKRUMBELLOS, JOE4445.546135.50
RATH, SCOTT