Tournament Scoring
CUDA BOWL 2020
January 31 & Feb 1st

 

AnglerSpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 1 TotalSpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 2 TotalFinalReleases
Philip Coon0
Tom Terry4239.5081.50
Brad Meyer40.538.2538.25117
Mason Meyer36.2536.2538.75111.25
Trent Miller-
Hunter Pfil35.2535.25
Carlos Chavez-
Jim Knowles3636
Ray Tacoma
Bryan Reed37.5037.50
Joe Skrumbellos27.7529.7538.5096
Ian McDonnell
Mike McDonnell414141123.00
Bob Sellers39.2546.2540.75126.25
Eddie Hunt363738.25111.25
Rob Kaufman36.5041.7545.50123.75
Kevin Atkins3434
Carter Atkins4637.5083.50
Chris Prior32.503737.50107.00
Ethan Nielsen-
Tim Jones-
Jake Jones2424
Eric Kendrick424247131.00
Dustin Huff43.7544.2552.5140.50
Kevin Taverner41.539.2541.5122.25
Travis Katski30322688
Geoffrey Mendall33.5
Tab Shumway27.533.252383.75
James Connell40.541.541.5123.25
John Chinuntdet3240.5034.25106.75
Rich Whitcomb37.2544.5041.5123.25
Wade Mayberry3434
John Quinius4242
Mike Metzler-
Whitson Robinson41.541.7545.75129.00
George Robinson-
Mathew Gravett42.2542.25
Tim Ware37.53875.50
Scott Christian44.7542.7548.25135.75
Colin Del Bosque-
Al Perkinson39.503978.50
Marguerite Meyer43.2541.2548.50133.00
Michael Lynch36.7536.75
Tom del Bosque3737
Michael Hetzel34.5030.5024.7589.75
Matt Calcaterra
Maeve O'Hearn37.2532.7532.50102.50
Finn O'Hearn36.7534.7546.25117.75
Tony McGivern40.37.2538115.25
Russ Campbell40.254747134.25
Missy Bracher3837.5036.50112.00
Charley Bracher30.503643105.50
Matt Andrews-
Cody Miller45.2544.2535.50125.00
Tim Fischer-
Frank Smith-
Shawn Gable4043.5042.75126.25
Ashlea Kaufman393945123.00
Chris Crowther41.5042.7545129.25
Jessica Wood4646
Lynn Bell4040.5028.75109.25
Krissy Wejebe35.5037.2545.75118.50
Megan Wenk292756.00