Tournament Scoring
CUDA BOWL 2020
January 31 & Feb 1st

 

AnglerGUIDESpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 1 TotalSpinSpinSpinFlyFlyFlyDay 2 TotalFinalReleases
BELL, LYNNKRAMARZ, ROB43.2549.7533.75126.50
CAMPBELL, RUSSELLCOLLINS, SCOTT3839.543.5121
CHRISTIAN, MASEYCHRISTIAN, SCOTT40.2534.541.5116.25
DEFORD, JOHNKILPATRICK, DOUG38.538.5
DUGGER, MITCHELLLINDERMAN, KEVIN32.532.5
FISHER, GREG
GABLE, SHAWNGABLE, DON46.545.7546138.25
HAWKINS, TROYSLATER, IAN40.2543.7542.5126.50
HOLLIDAY, MIKESMITH, SHANE42.54344129.5
KATSKI, TRAVISODELL, MIKE30.2530.25
KAUFMAN, ROBCALABRO, NICHOLAS40.36.7539.25116
KENDRICK, ERICRODRIGUEZ, JOE41.7541.75
LINDERMAN, KEVINDUGGER, MITCHELL
LYNCH, MIKENYBLAD, GABE44.7544.75
MAYBERRY, WADEPONZOA, ALBERT37.541.7540.25119.50
METZLER, MIKEBARTLETT, MIKE39.7536.2539.5115.50
MILLER, CODYSTILLEY, BRIAN31.7531.75
MILLER, TRENTIRVINE, SCOTT3331.7564.75
PIEDRA, FELICIAHOLLAND, JEFFREY
PILE, ANNEFISHER, GREG
SKINNER, BRUCEDECKER, JAY43.254083.25
STOKER, ROBERTZAPATA, ALEX3236.2566.25
TACOMA, RAYJOHNSON, MARK333043106
TAVERNER, KEVINCONNELL, JAMIE4043.2533.5116.75
WILKINSONSKINNER, TONY